Baldwin
October 29, 2006
10 & Under Boys & Girls
2 Mile Results
 RANK
NAME
Age
Mile
Mile Split
Finish
1
Rebekah Topham
10
12:47.95
2
Blake Burau
10
13:00.91
3
Jay Bastis
10
13:13.63
4
Aubrey Wilson
10
13:19.24
5
Adam May
10
13:26.57
6
Danny Bradley
7
13:28.26
7
Ben Perry
10
13:46.97
8
Frankie Oropeza
10
13:48.23
9
Ken Froebe
10
14:01.27
10
Lucas May
8
14:05.26
11
Gore Pitia
10
14:10.12
12
Nicholas May
7
14:11.39
13
Jack Allen
10
14:13.52
14
Royce Purley
10
14:18.68
15
Jack Schaben
9
14:20.24
16
LaDeja Holland
10
14:27.85
17
Kayla Forte
9
14:34.57
18
Brandon Cahoon
10
14:45.53
19
Makaylah Meredith
9
14:46.52
20
Allie Twietmeyer
9
15:13.31
21
Anna Kimmel
10
15:13.61
22
Haley Kaywood
9
15:15.57
23
Lauren Howell
9
15:22.03
24
Hadley Karandjeff
8
15:28.75
25
Kaiah Farid
8
15:53.11
26
Philip Vaughn
9
15:59.24
27
Klair Gibson
9
16:09.35
28
Joseph Pierce
9
17:51.84
29
Rachel Froebe
8
20:07.21
30
Bailey Inman-Kuehn
8
20:08.31
31
Kaile Elder
9
21:10.04
32
Michael Greening
8
22:00.00
Baldwin
October 29, 2006
11 - 14
Girls
2 Mile Results
RANK
NAME
 Age
Mile
Mile Split
Finish
1
Joahanna Kleinsasser
13
13:17.20
2
Kaitlyn Barnes
12
13:27.17
3
Emily May
11
13:30.13
4
Lauren Gessner
13
13:42.84
5
Anna Roxberg
13
13:44.76
6
Margaux Scully
14
13:50.86
7
Brenda McCollum
11
13:51.16
8
Aadrian McCollum
13
13:52.95
9
Alyssa Beavers
11
13:58.05
10
Angie Sumner
12
14:00.18
11
Vanesa Oropeza
11
14:07.81
12
Lindsay McCausland
11
14:13.41
13
Hailey Donley
12
14:45.92
14
Shanna Welch
11
14:47.19
15
Sierra Smith
12
14:56.33
16
Andie Moen
13
15:01.18
17
Jasma Bland
11
15:08.00
18
Sienna Durr
11
15:09.67
19
Janelle Imbriale
12
15:21.01
20
Quinn Balliet
13
15:59.64
21
Avery Warrick
12
16:25.89
22
Lily Abromeit
11
16:37.39
23
Jamie Kennedy
12
17:10.08
24
Sophia Spencer
11
17:10.95
25
Hannah Warrick
14
17:49.95
26
Sue Mang
12
19:27.45
Baldwin
October 29, 2006
11 & Above
Boys
2 Mile Results
RANK
NAME
Age
Mile
Mile Split
Finish
1
Justin Scott
14
11:20.58
2
Sterling Spencer
14
11:30.94
3
Will Marsh
13
11:31.13
4
Kaleb Rockers
17
11:40.35
5
Ben Murphy
18
11:43.67
6
Brian Wright
13
11:50.18
7
Spencer Wilkins
13
11:55.74
8
Collin Hubert
13
11:58.99
9
John Topham
12
12:04.97
10
Adam Scott
12
12:11.38
11
Elvir Sarajlic
11
12:18.96
12
Andy Howell
13
12:33.08
13
Carson Barnes
13
12:38.20
14
Arthur White
12
12:41.57
15
Kenneth Mang
14
12:44.37
16
Koal Gibson
13
12:48.26
17
Jeremy Bryan
13
12:52.33
18
Austin Bogina
13
13:04.78
19
Ben Hoffman
12
13:16.68
20
Justin Bryan
13
13:25.67
21
Ben Mays
11
13:35.26
22
Tanner Holmes
12
13:46.97
23
Levi Perry
12
13:50.02
24
Aaron Dryden
11
13:53.49
25
Ian Moen
11
13:59.93
26
Joseph Siegle
11
14:01.33
27
Tosh Mihesuah
13
14:01.60
28
Ben Inman-Kuehn
12
14:01.82
29
Matt West
12
14:10.08
30
Jon Epps
12
14:24.96
31
Daniel Gremillion
14
14:34.43
32
Chris Robinson
12
14:35.82
33
Seth Kotzman
13
14:52.20
34
Corey Dye
11
15:00.22
35
Jack Rickabaugh
12
15:34.25
36
Ervin Sarajlic
11
16:18.16