Baldwin Invitational
02 November 2003
10 & Under Boys and Girls
with 11 - 14 Girls

	RANK	NAME			Age Group	 Mile		Mile Split	Finish
	1	Brittany Ross		13 & 14		74		5:55		12:09.7	
	2	Devon Young		10 & U		76		6:05		12:16.3
	3	Carson Barnes		10 & U		76		6:03		12:20.4
	4	Stephanie King		13 & 14		85		6:11		12:26.0
	5	Adam Chinery		10 & U		85		6:24		12:57.4
	6	Jessica Macy		11 & 12		84		6:24		13:00.0
	7	Andy Howell		10 & U		85		6:24		13:16.1
	8	Erin Beck		11 & 12		85		6:27		13:17.7
	9	Adam Scott		10 & U		87		6:27		13:18.1
	10	Michaela Reynolds	13 & 14		85		6:27		13:20.4
	11	Jordan Sturgeon		10 & U		85		6:38		13:36.9
	12	Kellyn Smith		13 & 14		92		6:40		13:41.0
	13	Aileen Johnson		10 & U		87		6:39		13:45.7
	14	Ellie Mohr		10 & U		90		6:42		13:49.0
	15	Brooklyn  Meinke	10 & U		86		6:41		13:52.3
	16	Ali Bandelier		13 & 14		85		6:39		14:04.0
	17	Danielle Macy		10 & U		93		6:59		14:11.7
	18	Anna Roxberg		10 & U		95		7:07		14:15.2
	19	Quinn Barker		10 & U		93		7:06		14:24.2
	20	Austin Bogina		10 & U		96		7:10		14:24.6
	21	Rachel Nowak		10 & U		93		7:09		14:32.3
	22	Bryan Block		10 & U		88		6:56		14:32.6	
	23	Kyle Scott		10 & U		96		7:09		14:33.0
	24	Alex Nelson		10 & U		93		7:09		14:44.5
	25	Kaitlyn Barnes		10 & U		93		7:04		14:51.0
	26	Cole Meyer		10 & U		99		7:24		15:25.9
	27	Monica Howard		10 & U		90		7:17		15:46.7
	28	Dominique Loyd		11 & 12		89		7:17		16:03.9
	29	Domineeque Monroe	10 & U		95		7:25		16:24.3
	30	Sophia Spencer		10 & U		1:44		8:03		16:28.8
	31	Kayla Forte		10 & U		98		8:00		16:29.0	
	32	Autumn Block		10 & U		1:47		9:06		19:23.4
	33	Aliza Forte		10 & U		1:50		9:28		20:38.7
	34	Lauren Howell		10 & U		2:10	 	10:12		21:14.0

Baldwin Invitational
02 November 2003
11 - 14 Boys

	RANK	NAME			Age Group	 Mile		Mile Split	Finish
	1	Ben Hartung		13 & 14		74		5:33		11:15.2	
	2	Chris Musgrove		13 & 14		70		5:30		11:21.1
	3	Irone Revely		11 & 12		75		5:44		11:32.2
	4	Jordy Train		13 & 14		74		5:32		11:33.6
	5	Solomon Bennett		13 & 14		71		5:35		11:38.7
	6	Spencer Anders		13 & 14		76		5:46		11:43.0
	7	Jon Pro			13 & 14		76		5:42		11:49.0
	8	Jamie Hallows		13 & 14		74		5:41		11:52.3
	9	Wade Wagner		11 & 12		73		5:31		12:09.4
	10	Phillip Miller		13 & 14		76		5:56		12:12.2
	11	Jerod Barker		11 & 12		81		6:06		12:16.6
	12	Sterling Spencer	11 & 12		80		6:04		12:20.6	
	13	Sam DeVault		11 & 12		80		6:04		12:24.3
	14	Jeff Howell		11 & 12		81		6:15		12:39.3
	15	Kyle Schlicht		13 & 14		80		6:19		12:39.8
	16	Keaton Jones		11 & 12		83		6:27		13:12.7
  	17	Justin Scott		11 & 12		88		6:40		13:17.3
  	18	David Longcoy		11 & 12		84		6:47		13:56.4
	19	Austin Lynn		11 & 12		90		7:02		14:17.2
	20	Randen Schleiden	11 & 12		91		7:32		15:32.0

NOTE: